Sale
New
<-- Hardware

Addon Fujitsu Fc95705000 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 550M, Lc) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.4 stars, based on 57 reviews
In stock
USD 44.43




This Fujitsu® FC95705000 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Fujitsu reg , as well as to comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards to ensure seamless network integration

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Fujitsu reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related