Sale
New
<-- Hardware

Addon Mellanox Mc2206310-030 Compatible Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850Nm, Mmf, 30M) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work

4.4 stars, based on 57 reviews
In stock
USD 276.21




This QSFP+ module is a Melonox compatible QSFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 30m, built to meet or exceed the OEM''s specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards

All products are 100 functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. /p

Related